Peakbagger.com

Ascent of Sasanka on 2019-08-17

Climber: Marcin Radwan

Others in Party:Malgorzata Radwan
Date:Saturday, August 17, 2019
Ascent Type:Successful Summit Attained
Peak:Sasanka
    Location:Poland
    Elevation:3232 ft / 985 m

Ascent Trip Report

Other name: North Peak of Jagodna (Jagodna Pólnonca). This is the actual highest point of Jagodna "massif"
Summary Total Data



This page has been served 20 times since 2005-01-15.




Copyright © 1987-2020 by Peakbagger.com. All Rights Reserved. Questions/Comments/Corrections? See the Contact Page Terms of Service